Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£188,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£320,000
+143.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties