Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+72.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,950
+11.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+9.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties