25, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9WZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,950+26.6%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+12.8%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+177.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+14.9%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1