Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+59.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+6.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+64.2%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PL
← Back to All Properties