Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RUTLAND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+155.7%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3JF
← Back to All Properties