Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£6,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
-5.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
-£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,300
+190.8%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£76,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties