Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
263, ELDON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-3.1%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995
+71.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+128.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BB
← Back to All Properties