Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,995
Last Sold Price
22 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,995
+8.9%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8DA
← Back to All Properties