24, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+150.0%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+43.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1