Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BENHAMS DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+32.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+70.6%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8QP
← Back to All Properties