Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROSWELL VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,335
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,335 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£212,335
+3.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Other
+£7,335 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+35.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Other
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+125.4%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Other
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4JS
← Back to All Properties