Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILD GEESE WAY, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+42.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+5.7%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FB
← Back to All Properties