22, SOUTHERWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+0.6%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+20.3%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+104.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1