Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+41.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+39.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties