Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BRIDGE STREET, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+56.1%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1AP
← Back to All Properties