Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAMILTON ROAD, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN4 0SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£128,000
-18.2%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+182.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0SU
← Back to All Properties