Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+72.3%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties