159, LUTON ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,500+200.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-29.6%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1