Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRANDON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3SG
← Back to All Properties