Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COOKHAM DENE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+7.5%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1RU
← Back to All Properties