Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-3.0%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+29.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+43.4%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 27 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties