Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ULLSWATER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+44.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+62.4%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+144.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UJ
← Back to All Properties