Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+5.5%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-8.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+80.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties