Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, OSIER COURT, 64, BANCROFT, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£35,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,700
+68.3%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1LF
← Back to All Properties