Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LYDE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+12.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+20.9%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+91.4%
Sold on 19 January 2010
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7AW
← Back to All Properties