17, NEW PRIORY GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,500-17.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+183.6%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1