Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£119,950
+21.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+3.0%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,100
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties