Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, ROLLASON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+315.4%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties