Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, POPPYFIELDS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+81.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SR
← Back to All Properties