Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD LAUNDRY COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+29.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4GZ
← Back to All Properties