Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BADGERS WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4BU
← Back to All Properties