Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SAXON CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+84.6%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+105.5%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,452
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7PR
← Back to All Properties