Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+35.6%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+58.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,550
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties