Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, QUEENS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 1TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+35.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+146.3%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1TB
← Back to All Properties