13, ARMSTRONG STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+498.4%
Price Change
+£93,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+498.4%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
+£93,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,800-37.3%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1