Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+66.0%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,950
+29.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+42.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£63,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,810
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties