Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BAWN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+137.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5BZ
← Back to All Properties