Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+34.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+360.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties