Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DUKE STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+8.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,500
-10.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,250
+54.7%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+45.7%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+26.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,125
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DD
← Back to All Properties