Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-11.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
-9.0%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Detached
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 21 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties