Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PARK STREET, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,995
+21.9%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3HX
← Back to All Properties