Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HIGHCROFT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+22.0%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+26.4%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BJ
← Back to All Properties