Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROSSALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 4DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+44.5%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 4DW
← Back to All Properties