21, HARTINGTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+116.7%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000-8.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+81.2%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+60.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1