Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VICTORIA STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+30.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-11.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+258.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties