Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, CRICKETERS ROAD, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+34.2%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+120.9%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 16 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SP
← Back to All Properties