Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+39.6%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+34.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties