Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARDEN MOOR WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-7.1%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+33.1%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9PP
← Back to All Properties