Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74B, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+21.9%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+92.1%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1QA
← Back to All Properties