6, WEST DUMPTON LANE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+52.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+136.1%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+82.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1